Aske (Gard) [no]

Aske (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 246 i Stavanger kommune, Rogaland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:47:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c14c2b89-2cc1-4174-908d-432b46ea1fde | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aske
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Askje [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Askje
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 246 i Stavanger kommune, Rogaland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
246
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.06644, 5.69167, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.06644
-Longitude (Easting)
5.69167
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1884-06-30: gnr - (-), Rennesøy kommune (1142)
1884-07-01 - 1964-12-31: gnr 6 (1143-6), Mosterøy kommune (1143), Rogaland (før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
1965-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 46 (1142-46), Rennesøy kommune (1142), Rogaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 246 (1103-246), Stavanger kommune (1103), Rogaland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1884 , Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_18380101-18840630), GNID: - [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1884

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1884
-Place reference
, Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_18380101-18840630), GNID: - [no],

--Specified
Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_18380101-18840630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1884 31/12/1964 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Mosterøy (1143 Mosterøy_18840701-19641231), GNID: 1143-6 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/07/1884 31/12/1964

--Earliest time
01/07/1884
--Latest time
31/12/1964
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Mosterøy (1143 Mosterøy_18840701-19641231), GNID: 1143-6 [no], (før 1919: Stavanger Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Mosterøy (1143 Mosterøy_18840701-19641231), GNID: 1143-6
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Stavanger Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1143-6
--Id
1143-6
--System
GNID
01/01/1965 31/12/2019 Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1142-46 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1965 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1965
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Rogaland (Fylke) [no], Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1142-46 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Rennesøy (1142 Rennesøy_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1142-46
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1142-46
--Id
1142-46
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
11420046

-Id
11420046
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600139541

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600139541
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1143-6

-Id
1143-6
-System
GNID
GNID
1142-46

-Id
1142-46
-System
GNID
GNID
1103-246
-Id
1103-246
-System
GNID