Sinsen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Sinsen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 83 i Oslo kommune, Oslo [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:07:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/c12ddc1c-9f5d-4ad7-bbee-8eec1a2a5f6b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Sinsen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Sinsen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Sinsen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 83 i Oslo kommune, Oslo
Norwegian bokmål

Code
83
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.933894, 10.785144, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.933894
-Longitude (Easting)
10.785144
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Oslo (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
               Oslo (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1947-12-31: gnr 83 (0218-83), Aker kommune (0218), Akershus (før 1919: Akershus Amt)
1948-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 83 (0301-83), Oslo kommune (0301), Oslo
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 83 (0301-83), Oslo kommune (0301), Oslo

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1948 31/12/2019 Oslo (Fylke) [no], Oslo (0301_19480101-20191231),GNID: 0301-83 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1948 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1948
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Oslo (Fylke) [no], Oslo (0301_19480101-20191231),GNID: 0301-83 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Oslo (0301_19480101-20191231),GNID: 0301-83
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0301-83
--Id
0301-83
--System
GNID
Aker (Tidligere kommune, Norge) [no] 01/01/1838 31/12/1947 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Aker (0218 Aker_18380101-19471231), GNID: 0218-83 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1947

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1947
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Aker (0218 Aker_18380101-19471231), GNID: 0218-83 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Aker (0218 Aker_18380101-19471231), GNID: 0218-83
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0218-83
--Id
0218-83
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
03010083

-Id
03010083
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600117643

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600117643
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0301-83

-Id
0301-83
-System
GNID
GNID
0218-83
-Id
0218-83
-System
GNID