Fredriksen, Ragnhild (1882 - 1963) [no]

Fredriksen, Ragnhild (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:17
24/08/2019 04:46:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bffaa0ef-4f46-4925-8e4c-704b95a7da95 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Fredriksen, Ragnhild
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ragnhild
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Fredriksen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Schanche, Ragnhild som gift med Ingolf Schanche

-Name
Schanche, Ragnhild
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
som gift med Ingolf Schanche
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1882

-Time
1882
Death
1963

-Time
1963
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative id
Primus: 17542

-Id
17542
-System
Primus