Cesari, Giuseppe (1568 - 1640) [sv]

Cesari, Giuseppe (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:15
24/09/2022 10:03:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bfd41993-7633-484c-b7df-12335642e749 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Cesari, Giuseppe
Swedish

First name
Giuseppe
Swedish

Last name
Cesari
Swedish

Other name
Cavaliere, Arpino d´ tidigare namn

-Name
Cavaliere, Arpino d´
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish
Cesari, Giuseppe tidigare namn

-Name
Cesari, Giuseppe
Swedish

-Specified
tidigare namn
Swedish
Birth
02/1568 , , Italien [sv]
Född 1568-02

-Time
02/1568
-Dating comment
Född 1568-02
Swedish

-Place reference
, , Italien [sv]
--Place (text)
Italien
Swedish
Death
03/07/1640 , , Rom (Italien) [sv]

-Time
03/07/1640
-Place reference
, , Rom (Italien) [sv]
--Place (text)
Rom (Italien)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
15774

-Id
15774
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036373634
-Id
021036373634
-System
DigitaltMuseum