Aamtvet (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aamtvet (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 50 i Nome kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:35:43
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bf42be63-ff17-4213-b222-071e1dd7f98d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aamtvet
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Omtvedt [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Omtvedt
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åmtveit [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åmtveit
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 50 i Nome kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
50
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.269211, 9.361644, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.269211
-Longitude (Easting)
9.361644
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 50 (0819-50), Holla kommune (0819), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 50 (3816-50), Nome kommune (3816), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Holla (0819 Holla_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0819-50 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Holla (0819 Holla_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0819-50 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Holla (0819 Holla_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0819-50
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0819-50
--Id
0819-50
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08190050

-Id
08190050
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600132964

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600132964
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3816-50

-Id
3816-50
-System
GNID
GNID
0819-50
-Id
0819-50
-System
GNID