Ballarini, Solveig (1910 - 1988) [no]

Other languages: Ballarini, Solveig (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
15/05/2024 14:03:59
01/06/2024 06:37:47
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/beedc0cd-b04f-430d-b86f-2c6b6d428d08 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ballarini, Solveig
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Solveig
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Ballarini
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Herberth, Solveig [no] -

-Name
Herberth, Solveig
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
gift
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1910

-Time
1910
Death
1988

-Time
1988
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Related agent
-Other actor
Norwegian bokmål

-Specification
gift med
Norwegian bokmål
Occupation
danser

-Occupation specification
danser
Norwegian bokmål
sanger

-Occupation specification
sanger
Norwegian bokmål
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
22840

-Id
22840
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957312
-Id
021037957312
-System
DigitaltMuseum