de Ribera, Jusepe (1591 - 1652) [sv]

de Ribera, Jusepe (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
11/08/2022 10:48:08
13/08/2022 04:01:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bea21d6d-8a8e-4496-b4da-021ade076692 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
de Ribera, Jusepe
Swedish

First name
Jusepe
Swedish

Last name
de Ribera
Swedish

Alternative name
Lo Spagnoletto
Swedish

Birth
1591

-Time
1591
Death
03/09/1652

-Time
03/09/1652
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Same as (internal)
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
10070

-Id
10070
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036374112
-Id
021036374112
-System
DigitaltMuseum