Kurraasen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Kurraasen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 19 i Røros kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:10:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/be6eb75d-21d6-4f90-9786-66dc8c989f09 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Kurraasen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Kurråsen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Kurråsen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 19 i Røros kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
19
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.67467, 11.44252, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.67467
-Longitude (Easting)
11.44252
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1925-04-03: gnr 19 (1640-19), Røros kommune (1640), Sør-Trøndelag (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
1925-04-03 - 1963-12-31: gnr 19 (1643-19), Glåmos kommune (1643), Sør-Trøndelag
1964-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 19 (1640-19), Røros kommune (1640), Sør-Trøndelag
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 19 (5025-19), Røros kommune (5025), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 03/04/1925 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Røros (1640 Røros_18380101-19250403), GNID: 1640-19 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 03/04/1925

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
03/04/1925
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Røros (1640 Røros_18380101-19250403), GNID: 1640-19 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Røros (1640 Røros_18380101-19250403), GNID: 1640-19
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1640-19
--Id
1640-19
--System
GNID
03/04/1925 31/12/1963 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Glåmos (1643 Glåmos_19250403-19631231), GNID: 1643-19 [no], ,

-Timespan
03/04/1925 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
03/04/1925
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Glåmos (1643 Glåmos_19250403-19631231), GNID: 1643-19 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Glåmos (1643 Glåmos_19250403-19631231), GNID: 1643-19
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1643-19
--Id
1643-19
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2017 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Røros (1640 Røros_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1640-19 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Røros (1640 Røros_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1640-19 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Røros (1640 Røros_19640101-20171231), GNID: 1640-19
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1640-19
--Id
1640-19
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
16400019

-Id
16400019
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600151433

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600151433
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
5025-19

-Id
5025-19
-System
GNID
GNID
1643-19

-Id
1643-19
-System
GNID
GNID
1640-19
-Id
1640-19
-System
GNID