Gustaf Adolf, arvprins av Sverige (1906 - 1947) [sv]

Gustaf Adolf, arvprins av Sverige (swedish)

Royalties, mostly Nordic (Nordiska museet [sv])

Description
Arvprins av Sverige [sv]
Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/03/2017 09:24:45
04/07/2020 05:34:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/be29c069-c478-4ee0-9806-cd72b56f9abf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Gustaf Adolf, arvprins av Sverige
Swedish

First name
Gustaf Adolf
Swedish

Middle name
Oscar Fredrik Arthur Edmund
Swedish

Last name
Bernadotte
Swedish

Alternative name
Gustav Adolf
Swedish

Title
Arvprins av Sverige

-Title
Arvprins av Sverige
Swedish
Hertig av Västerbotten

-Title
Hertig av Västerbotten
Swedish
Description
Arvprins av Sverige
Swedish

Birth
1906

-Time
1906
Death
1947

-Time
1947
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

-Spouse
DigitaltMuseum
021036633965
-Id
021036633965
-System
DigitaltMuseum