Mosling, Håkon (1840 - 1914) [no] Place holder

Mosling, Håkon (norwegian bokmål), Mosling, Håkon (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:48:29
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2769
Name
Mosling, Håkon
Norwegian bokmål

Mosling, Håkon
Swedish

Alternative name
Mosling, Håkon Adelstein
Swedish

Birth
16.04.1840 Trondheim

-Time
16.04.1840
-Place reference
Trondheim

--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Death
07.10.1914 Narestø i Flosta

-Time
07.10.1914
-Place reference
Narestø i Flosta

--Place (text)
Narestø i Flosta
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 418306

-Id
418306
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036636039

-Id
021036636039
-System
DigitaltMuseum