Aarak nordre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarak nordre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 31 i Nissedal kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:38:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bde511a8-77aa-46c2-bca1-6e5c588b95b6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarak nordre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nordgard [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordgard
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Nordre Årak [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordre Årak
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 31 i Nissedal kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
31
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.040622, 8.508921, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.040622
-Longitude (Easting)
8.508921
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 31 (0830-31), Nissedal kommune (0830), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 31 (3822-31), Nissedal kommune (3822), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Nissedal (0830 Nissedal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0830-31 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Nissedal (0830 Nissedal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0830-31 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Nissedal (0830 Nissedal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0830-31
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0830-31
--Id
0830-31
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08300031

-Id
08300031
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600133957

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600133957
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0830-31

-Id
0830-31
-System
GNID
GNID
3822-31
-Id
3822-31
-System
GNID