Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:52
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bdd13579-8119-429d-bc66-5975d8f5a373 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Norberg, Johan R
Swedish

Other name
Johan R Norberg [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Johan R Norberg
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1969

-Time
1969