Andersson, Regina Sofia Maria (1887 - 1926) [sv]

Andersson, Regina Sofia Maria (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
26/03/2020 16:38:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bd6f0188-853f-4548-952d-ebf131db1d46 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Regina Sofia Maria
Swedish

First name
Regina Sofia Maria
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Other name
Nordensson, Maria Regina Namn som gift

-Name
Nordensson, Maria Regina
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish
Birth
07/09/1887 Österhaninge, Österhaninge kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland

-Time
07/09/1887
-Place reference
Österhaninge, Österhaninge kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland
--Place (text)
Österhaninge, Österhaninge kommun, Stockholms län, Södermanland
Swedish
Death
17/03/1926 Klara Södra Kyrkogata 11, Stora Vattugatan 11, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland

-Time
17/03/1926
-Place reference
Klara Södra Kyrkogata 11, Stora Vattugatan 11, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
--Place (text)
Klara Södra Kyrkogata 11, Stora Vattugatan 11, Stockholm, Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Maria Regina Andersson var även anställd hos AB Skandinavisk Filmcentral, Kungsgatan 65.

Swedish

Residence
Tullportsgatan 16; Östgötagatan 16 , Stockholms stad 1888 1888

-Place reference
Tullportsgatan 16; Östgötagatan 16 , Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Tullportsgatan 16; Östgötagatan 16 , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1888 1888
--Earliest time
1888
--Latest time
1888
Göran Hälsinges Gränd 3; Ignatiigränd 4, Stockholms stad 1904 1906

-Place reference
Göran Hälsinges Gränd 3; Ignatiigränd 4, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Göran Hälsinges Gränd 3; Ignatiigränd 4, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1904 1906
--Earliest time
1904
--Latest time
1906
Grefturegatan 74 , Stockholms stad 1918 1922

-Place reference
Grefturegatan 74 , Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Grefturegatan 74 , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1918 1922
--Earliest time
1918
--Latest time
1922
Östgötagatan 93, Stockholms stad 1919
ca 1919 -

-Place reference
Östgötagatan 93, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Östgötagatan 93, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1919

--Earliest time
1919
-Dating comment
ca 1919 -
Swedish
Skomakargatan 3, Stockholms stad 1920
ca 1920 -

-Place reference
Skomakargatan 3, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Skomakargatan 3, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1920

--Earliest time
1920
-Dating comment
ca 1920 -
Swedish
Malmskillnadsgatan 3 A B; Hamngatan 17, Stockholms stad 1922 1925

-Place reference
Malmskillnadsgatan 3 A B; Hamngatan 17, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Malmskillnadsgatan 3 A B; Hamngatan 17, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1922 1925
--Earliest time
1922
--Latest time
1925
Hamngatan 17, Stockholms stad 1923
ca 1923 -

-Place reference
Hamngatan 17, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Hamngatan 17, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1923

--Earliest time
1923
-Dating comment
ca 1923 -
Swedish
Klara Södra Kyrkogata 11; Stora Vattugatan 11 , Stockholms stad 1925 1926

-Place reference
Klara Södra Kyrkogata 11; Stora Vattugatan 11 , Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Klara Södra Kyrkogata 11; Stora Vattugatan 11 , Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1925 1926
--Earliest time
1925
--Latest time
1926
Reference
(SSM), SSA
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
6548

-Id
6548
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591522

-Id
021035591522
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish