Andersson, Hilda Amanda (1870 - 1907) [sv]

Andersson, Hilda Amanda (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:54:13
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bd1c851a-b481-44d6-b753-db1343597a6e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Hilda Amanda
Swedish

First name
Hilda Amanda
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Carlberg, Hilda Amanda
Swedish

Birth
30/05/1870 Umeå kommun, Västerbottens län

-Time
30/05/1870
-Place reference
Umeå kommun, Västerbottens län
--Place (text)
Umeå kommun, Västerbottens län
Swedish
Death
20/08/1907

-Time
20/08/1907
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Residence
Nordmalings kommun, Västerbottens län 1895
ca 1895 -

-Place reference
Nordmalings kommun, Västerbottens län

--Place (text)
Nordmalings kommun, Västerbottens län
Swedish
-Timespan
1895

--Earliest time
1895
-Dating comment
ca 1895 -
Swedish
Reference
Bernhard Johansons fotografregister
Swedish

NFR
6752

-Id
6752
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591475

-Id
021035591475
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: Nordmaling daterade foton från 1901.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish