Hovin nordre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Hovin nordre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 140 i Ullensaker kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:02:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bcf5f51c-d5b5-4dbc-b989-027570ab038a | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Hovin nordre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nordre Hovin [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordre Hovin
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 140 i Ullensaker kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
140
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.14357, 11.12559, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.14357
-Longitude (Easting)
11.12559
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 140 (0235-140), Ullensaker kommune (0235), Akershus (før 1919: Akershus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 140 (3033-140), Ullensaker kommune (3033), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Ullensaker (0235 Ullensaker_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0235-140 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Ullensaker (0235 Ullensaker_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0235-140 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Ullensaker (0235 Ullensaker_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0235-140
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Akershus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0235-140
--Id
0235-140
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
02350140

-Id
02350140
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600118959

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600118959
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0235-140

-Id
0235-140
-System
GNID
GNID
3033-140
-Id
3033-140
-System
GNID