Frenckell, Hedvig Rosina (1858 - 1891) [sv]

Frenckell, Hedvig Rosina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:24
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bcd46b6f-f53a-4c90-90cc-b61490869a51 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Frenckell, Hedvig Rosina
Swedish

First name
Hedvig Rosina
Swedish

Last name
Frenckell
Swedish

Other name
von Haartman, Hedvig Rosina namn som ogift

-Name
von Haartman, Hedvig Rosina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1858

-Time
1858
Death
1891

-Time
1891
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius kusinbarn
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003956

-Id
021036003956
-System
DigitaltMuseum