Bruun, Constance (1863 - 1894) [no]

Other languages: Bruun, Constance (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:52:17
01/06/2024 06:37:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bc439914-11ce-48de-b26f-0f6f03f463c0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bruun, Constance
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Constance
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bruun
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ihlen, Constance [no] -

-Name
Ihlen, Constance
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
som gift med utenriksminister Nils Claus Ihlen
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1863

-Time
1863
Death
1894

-Time
1894
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian




Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
1140

-Id
1140
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957118
-Id
021037957118
-System
DigitaltMuseum