Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bbf0b102-be3e-411b-a876-53e5f6ad8f78 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lithman, Yngve
Swedish

Other name
Yngve Lithman [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Yngve Lithman
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1943

-Time
1943