Mitchell, Reginald Joseph (1895 - 1937) [sv]

Mitchell, Reginald Joseph (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:01
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bbd14de5-c7bb-4de0-916b-2c85740ec3d1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Mitchell, Reginald Joseph
Swedish

First name
Reginald Joseph
Swedish

Last name
Mitchell
Swedish

Other name
Reginald Joseph Mitchell [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Reginald Joseph Mitchell
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
20/05/1895

-Time
20/05/1895
Death
11/06/1937

-Time
11/06/1937
Life role
-Life role