Figge, Eddie (1904 - 2003) [no]

Figge, Eddie (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:16
04/07/2020 08:46:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bb8f7812-5d32-4897-87d4-799c1a5ceb4d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Figge, Eddie
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Eddie
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Figge
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Gustafsson, Edith egentlig navn

-Name
Gustafsson, Edith
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
egentlig navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1904

-Time
1904
Death
2003

-Time
2003
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
billedkunstner

-Occupation specification
billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
filmskuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
filmskuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
poet

-Occupation specification
poet
Norwegian bokmål
revyartist

-Occupation specification
revyartist
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
20594
-Id
20594
-System
Primus