Holemork, Ola (1786 - 1865) [no]

Holemork, Ola (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bb2c0f14-3fd6-4495-a1d0-27bf51df1486 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Holemork, Ola
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ola
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Holemork
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Storeng-lø`n
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1786

-Time
1786
Death
1865

-Time
1865
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Skjåk, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Skjåk, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Skjåk, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
2405
-Id
2405
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen