Alenius, Anders (1743 - 1820) [sv]

Alenius, Anders (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Description
Anders Alenius (född 1743 död 1820) var prost. [sv]
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/bb1b5f24-891c-424c-8077-94d0f5160fec | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Alenius, Anders
Swedish

First name
Anders
Swedish

Last name
Alenius
Swedish

Other name
Andersson, Anders namn som ogift

-Name
Andersson, Anders
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Description
Anders Alenius (född 1743 död 1820) var prost.
Swedish

Birth
1743

-Time
1743
Death
1820

-Time
1820
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Prost

-Occupation specification
Prost
Swedish

Note
Artur Hazelius mormors far
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036003891

-Id
021036003891
-System
DigitaltMuseum