Eyde, Sophie (1883 - 1967) [no]

Eyde, Sophie (norwegian bokmål)

People with sociocultural ties to Agder, Norway (Aust-Agder museum og arkiv IKS [no])

Dataset owner
Aust-Agder museum og arkiv IKS (Museum, Arkiv) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
29/03/2022 14:05:04
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ba6814e0-e5bb-4c76-a7a4-a28f7cb85a8f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Eyde, Sophie
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Sophie
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Gulbranson
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Gulbranson, Sophie som gift

-Name
Gulbranson, Sophie
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
som gift
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
12/10/1883

-Time
12/10/1883
Death
12/07/1967

-Time
12/07/1967
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Child Of
Web reference
-Text
Avtrykk.no Kodak Girls fra Arendal
Norwegian bokmål