Lönegren, Gertrud (1905 - 1970) [sv]

Lönegren, Gertrud (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/ba0826d5-6a44-4a78-81c2-7d69220fed4f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lönegren, Gertrud
Swedish

First name
Gertrud
Swedish

Last name
Lönegren
Swedish

Other name
Lönegren-Jerkman, Gertrud namn som gift

-Name
Lönegren-Jerkman, Gertrud
Swedish

-Specified
namn som gift
Swedish

Birth
20.07.1905

-Time
20.07.1905
Death
03.06.1970

-Time
03.06.1970
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
keramiker

-Occupation specification
keramiker
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 21289

-Id
21289
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036376894

-Id
021036376894
-System
DigitaltMuseum