Aabakken (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aabakken (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 79 i Vågå kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:18:41
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b928e98f-53f4-49a0-b15f-a3ba01d81677 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aabakken
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åbakken [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åbakken
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 79 i Vågå kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
79
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.867036, 8.985544, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.867036
-Longitude (Easting)
8.985544
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 79 (0515-79), Vågå kommune (0515), Oppland (før 1919: Kristians Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 79 (3435-79), Vågå kommune (3435), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Oppland (Historisk fylke) [no], Vågå (0515 Vågå_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0515-79 [no], (før 1919: Kristians Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Oppland (Historisk fylke) [no], Vågå (0515 Vågå_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0515-79 [no], (før 1919: Kristians Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Vågå (0515 Vågå_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0515-79
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Kristians Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0515-79
--Id
0515-79
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
05150079

-Id
05150079
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600124156

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600124156
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3435-79

-Id
3435-79
-System
GNID
GNID
0515-79
-Id
0515-79
-System
GNID