Brekke ytre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Brekke ytre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 131 i Gulen kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:55:35
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b8e9aadc-589b-4bd3-9434-d7f93c4de4bb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Brekke ytre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ytre Brekke [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ytre Brekke
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 131 i Gulen kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
131
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.02034, 5.45934, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.02034
-Longitude (Easting)
5.45934
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1849-12-31: gnr - (-), Gulen kommune (1411)
1850-01-01 - 1861-01-01: gnr - (-), Brække kommune (1414)
1850-07-01 - 1860-12-31: gnr - (-), Brække kommune (1414)
1861-01-01 - 1904-12-31: gnr 61 (1415-61), Lavik og Brekke kommune (1415), Nordre-Bergenhus Amt
1905-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 61 (1414-61), Brekke kommune (1414), Sogn og Fjordane (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 131 (1411-131), Gulen kommune (1411), Sogn og Fjordane
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 131 (4635-131), Gulen kommune (4635), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1849 , Gulen (1411 Gulen_18380101-18491231), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1849

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1849
-Place reference
, Gulen (1411 Gulen_18380101-18491231), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Gulen (1411 Gulen_18380101-18491231), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/01/1850 01/01/1861 , Brække (1414 Brække_18500101-18610101), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1850 01/01/1861

--Earliest time
01/01/1850
--Latest time
01/01/1861
-Place reference
, Brække (1414 Brække_18500101-18610101), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Brække (1414 Brække_18500101-18610101), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1850 31/12/1860 , Brække (1414 Brække_18500701-18601231), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/07/1850 31/12/1860

--Earliest time
01/07/1850
--Latest time
31/12/1860
-Place reference
, Brække (1414 Brække_18500701-18601231), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Brække (1414 Brække_18500701-18601231), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/01/1861 31/12/1904 , Lavik og Brekke (1415 Lavik og Brekke_18610101-19041231), GNID: 1415-61 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1861 31/12/1904

--Earliest time
01/01/1861
--Latest time
31/12/1904
-Place reference
, Lavik og Brekke (1415 Lavik og Brekke_18610101-19041231), GNID: 1415-61 [no], ,

--Specified
Lavik og Brekke (1415 Lavik og Brekke_18610101-19041231), GNID: 1415-61
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1415-61
--Id
1415-61
--System
Gnr
01/01/1905 31/12/1963 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Brekke (1414 Brekke_19050101-19631231), GNID: 1414-61 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1905 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1905
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Brekke (1414 Brekke_19050101-19631231), GNID: 1414-61 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Brekke (1414 Brekke_19050101-19631231), GNID: 1414-61
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1414-61
--Id
1414-61
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Gulen (1411 Gulen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1411-131 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Gulen (1411 Gulen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1411-131 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Gulen (1411 Gulen_19640101-20191231), GNID: 1411-131
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1411-131
--Id
1411-131
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
14110131

-Id
14110131
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600144013

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600144013
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4635-131

-Id
4635-131
-System
GNID
GNID
1414-61

-Id
1414-61
-System
GNID
GNID
1415-61

-Id
1415-61
-System
GNID
GNID
1411-131
-Id
1411-131
-System
GNID