Aarstad (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarstad (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 97 i Sør-Odal kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:11:40
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b8da9f43-43d4-4f25-bbe8-229bfde2d4f1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarstad
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Aarstad [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Aarstad
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Årstad [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årstad
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 97 i Sør-Odal kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
97
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.304825, 11.665661, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.304825
-Longitude (Easting)
11.665661
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 97 (0419-97), Sør-Odal kommune (0419), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 97 (3415-97), Sør-Odal kommune (3415), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Sør-Odal (0419 Sør-Odal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0419-97 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Sør-Odal (0419 Sør-Odal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0419-97 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Sør-Odal (0419 Sør-Odal_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0419-97
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0419-97
--Id
0419-97
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04190097

-Id
04190097
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600121589

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600121589
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0419-97

-Id
0419-97
-System
GNID
GNID
3415-97
-Id
3415-97
-System
GNID