Grung, Geir (1926 - ) [no] Place holder

Grung, Geir (norwegian bokmål), Grung, Geir (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:37
21/11/2020 06:55:38
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1286
Name
Grung, Geir
Norwegian bokmål

Grung, Geir
Swedish

Alternative name
Grung, Geir Lehmann
Swedish

Birth
23/12/1926 Bergen

-Time
23/12/1926
-Place reference
Bergen
--Place (text)
Bergen
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416125

-Id
416125
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634694

-Id
021036634694
-System
DigitaltMuseum