Bulungberg (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Bulungberg (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 83 i Luster kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:56:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b8a8776b-08a9-4d43-8380-c14289035db2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Bulungberg
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bulungberg [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Bulungberg
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 83 i Luster kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
83
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.41029, 7.29364, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.41029
-Longitude (Easting)
7.29364
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 83 (1426-83), Luster kommune (1426), Sogn og Fjordane (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 83 (4644-83), Luster kommune (4644), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Luster (1426 Luster_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1426-83 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Luster (1426 Luster_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1426-83 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Luster (1426 Luster_18380101-20191231), GNID: 1426-83
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1426-83
--Id
1426-83
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
14260083

-Id
14260083
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600144827

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600144827
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1426-83

-Id
1426-83
-System
GNID
GNID
4644-83
-Id
4644-83
-System
GNID