Fossmotunet (Museum) [no]

Fossmotunet (norwegian bokmål)

Kulturorganisasjoner (Kulturrådet) [no]

Type
Dataset owner
Kulturrådet [no] owns the information on this page
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
28/10/2020 13:33:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b890e38b-ee30-45e8-98bc-b1c42a0669eb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Fossmotunet
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Målselv Bygdemuseum
Norwegian bokmål

Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Focus
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Address
Fossmoveien 451 9321 Moen Norway (Country)

-Address
Fossmoveien 451
-Postal code
9321
-Postal place
Moen
-Country

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish
Place reference
Troms og Finnmark (Fylke) [no], Målselv [no], Fossmoveien 451, 9325 Bardufoss, Norge [no]

-Specified
Målselv
Norwegian bokmål

-Place (text)
Fossmoveien 451, 9325 Bardufoss, Norge
Norwegian bokmål
Coordinates
69.04496, 18.59537, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
69.04496
-Longitude (Easting)
18.59537
Topic
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

FAST-ID
196

-Id
196
-System
FAST-ID
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
880782622

-Id
880782622
-System
Enhetsregisteret: Organisasjonsnummer
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 10/08/2020 08:03:45
English

Importert fra VIAF 10.08.2020 08:03:45
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2020-08-10 08:03:45
Swedish