Grafström, Elsa Marianne (1885 - 1947) [sv]

Grafström, Elsa Marianne (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b7485db6-86b2-4204-85fd-3aaf5200315e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Grafström, Elsa Marianne
Swedish

First name
Elsa Marianne
Swedish

Last name
Grafström
Swedish

Other name
von Nolting, Elsa Marianne namn som ogift

-Name
von Nolting, Elsa Marianne
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1885

-Time
1885
Death
1947

-Time
1947
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Member of
Note
Sofi Hazelius brorsons hustru
Swedish

-Text
Grafström, Erik (1949). Frans Michael Franzén: några genealogiska uppgifter om hans släkt. Höör
Swedish
DigitaltMuseum
021036003966
-Id
021036003966
-System
DigitaltMuseum