Aaseng (Gard) [no]

Aaseng (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 1 i Tolga kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:14:36
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b6c5953e-caa1-49d3-b60e-a17fdd485681 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaseng
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åseng Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åseng
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åsengan Navneform fra kilde [no] Statens kartverk 2020

-Name
Åsengan
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 1 i Tolga kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
1
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.33988, 10.86373, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.33988
-Longitude (Easting)
10.86373
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1965-12-31: gnr 1 (0436-1), Tolga kommune (0436), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
1966-01-01 - 1975-12-31: gnr 1 (0436-1), Tolga kommune (0436), Hedmark
1976-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 1 (0436-1), Tolga kommune (0436), Hedmark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 1 (3426-1), Tolga kommune (3426), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1965 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19651231), GNID: 0436-1 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no]

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1965

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1965
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19651231), GNID: 0436-1 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no]

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19651231), GNID: 0436-1
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0436-1
--Id
0436-1
--System
GNID
01/01/1966 31/12/1975 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0436-1 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1966 31/12/1975

--Earliest time
01/01/1966
--Latest time
31/12/1975
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0436-1 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tolga (0436 Tolga_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0436-1
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0436-1
--Id
0436-1
--System
GNID
01/01/1976 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0436-1 [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1976 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1976
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0436-1 [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tolga (0436 Tolga_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0436-1
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0436-1
--Id
0436-1
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04360001

-Id
04360001
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600122900

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600122900
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3426-1

-Id
3426-1
-System
GNID
GNID
0436-1
-Id
0436-1
-System
GNID