Foss, Tore (1901 - 1968) [no]

Foss, Tore (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:17
23/05/2020 07:06:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b6a1d602-abe1-4c98-bac4-05c9409c9da3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Foss, Tore
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Tore
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Foss
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Foss, Tore Ejnarssøn fullt navn

-Name
Foss, Tore Ejnarssøn
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fullt navn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1901

-Time
1901
Death
1968

-Time
1968
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
sceneinstruktør

-Occupation specification
sceneinstruktør
Norwegian bokmål
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
7760
-Id
7760
-System
Primus