Amberg, Adolph (1874 - 1913) [sv]

Amberg, Adolph (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:50
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b65915ac-9bf3-406e-b071-e1e5681673ee | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Amberg, Adolph
Swedish

First name
Adolph
Swedish

Last name
Amberg
Swedish

Alternative name
Amberg, Adolf
Swedish

Birth
31.07.1874

-Time
31.07.1874
Death
03.07.1913

-Time
03.07.1913
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skulptör

-Occupation specification
skulptör
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 17483

-Id
17483
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372453

-Id
021036372453
-System
DigitaltMuseum