Camphenborg, Simon Petrus (1875 - 1953) [sv]

Camphenborg, Simon Petrus (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
10/12/2019 16:08:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b4e80f1d-db88-4752-bc8d-749cf21b6cb5 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Camphenborg, Simon Petrus
Swedish

First name
Simon Petrus
Swedish

Last name
Camphenborg
Swedish

Alternative name
Campenborg, Simon Petrus
Swedish

Kamphenborg, Simon Petrus
Swedish

Birth
16/02/1875 , , Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland [sv]

-Time
16/02/1875
-Place reference
, , Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland [sv]
--Place (text)
Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län, Gästrikland
Swedish
Death
26/06/1953 , , Brahevägen 5, Solna kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland [sv]

-Time
26/06/1953
-Place reference
, , Brahevägen 5, Solna kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland [sv]
--Place (text)
Brahevägen 5, Solna kommun, Stockholms län, Uppland
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
Photographer , , Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län [sv]
--Place (text)
Stockholms kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Photographer , , Hantverkargatan 33, Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Hantverkargatan 33, Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län [sv]
--Place (text)
Hantverkargatan 33, Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län
Swedish
Reference
Begravda i Stockholm
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1860-2017
Swedish

NFR
5747

-Id
5747
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591914

-Id
021035591914
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johansons fotografregister: Stockholm daterat foto från 1919.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish