Mengs, Anton Rafael (1728 - 1779) [sv]

Mengs, Anton Rafael (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:10:44
24/08/2019 02:40:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b4d7ba38-2cf9-43ca-9b9b-df7cf8765619 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Mengs, Anton Rafael
Swedish

First name
Anton Rafael
Swedish

Last name
Mengs
Swedish

Alternative name
Mengs, Anton Rafaël
Swedish

Mengs, Rafael
Swedish

Birth
1728

-Time
1728
Death
1779

-Time
1779
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7029

-Id
7029
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036377106

-Id
021036377106
-System
DigitaltMuseum