Rundquist, Angela (1935 - 2013) [sv]

Rundquist, Angela (swedish)

Författarregister till Fataburen: Nordiska museets och Skansens årsbok (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b48ff70b-88bf-417a-a2a4-885770a27112 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rundquist, Angela
Swedish

Other name
Angela Rundquist [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Angela Rundquist
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1935

-Time
1935
Death
2013

-Time
2013