Ellinghaugen, Ole (1836 - 1907) [no]

Ellinghaugen, Ole (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b3fa42de-bc8f-4d0c-abca-744e202432e3 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ellinghaugen, Ole
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Ole
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Ellinghaugen
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Erlinghaugen, Ole
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1836

-Time
1836
Death
1907

-Time
1907
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Activity
Tradisjonskjelde , , Gausdal, Oppland [no]

-Type of activity (text)
Tradisjonskjelde
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Gausdal, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Gausdal, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Gausdal, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Gausdal, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Gausdal, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen
162
-Id
162
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Sør-Midtdalen