Aarnes (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarnes (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 168 i Nes kommune, Viken [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:02:54
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b367274d-c4de-4218-b27c-071d7afc79cc | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarnes
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Årnes [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Årnes
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 168 i Nes kommune, Viken
Norwegian bokmål

Code
168
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.124339, 11.472769, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.124339
-Longitude (Easting)
11.472769
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
          Viken (Fylke) [no] - Fylke[no]
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 168 (0236-168), Nes kommune (0236), Akershus (før 1919: Akershus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 168 (3034-168), Nes kommune (3034), Viken

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2019 Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Nes (0236 Nes_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0236-168 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Akershus (Historisk fylke) [no], Nes (0236 Nes_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0236-168 [no], (før 1919: Akershus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Nes (0236 Nes_18380101-20191231), GNID: 0236-168
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Akershus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0236-168
--Id
0236-168
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
02360168

-Id
02360168
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600119192

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600119192
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3034-168

-Id
3034-168
-System
GNID
GNID
0236-168
-Id
0236-168
-System
GNID