Aarland nordre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aarland nordre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 17 i Samnanger kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:52:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b32ebed2-91c4-4715-9a3b-aa3d07772619 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aarland nordre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Ådland [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ådland
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 17 i Samnanger kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
17
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
60.398933, 5.711381, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.398933
-Longitude (Easting)
5.711381
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1906-12-31: gnr 102 (1243-102), Os kommune (1243), Søndre-Bergenhus Amt
1907-01-01 - 1910-12-31: gnr 102 (1242-102), Samnanger kommune (1242), Søndre-Bergenhus Amt
1911-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 17 (1242-17), Samnanger kommune (1242), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 17 (4623-17), Samnanger kommune (4623), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1906 , Os (1243 Os_18380101-19061231), GNID: 1243-102 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1906

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1906
-Place reference
, Os (1243 Os_18380101-19061231), GNID: 1243-102 [no], ,

--Specified
Os (1243 Os_18380101-19061231), GNID: 1243-102
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1243-102
--Id
1243-102
--System
Gnr
01/01/1907 31/12/1910 , Samnanger (1242 Samnanger_19070101-19101231), GNID: 1242-102 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1907 31/12/1910

--Earliest time
01/01/1907
--Latest time
31/12/1910
-Place reference
, Samnanger (1242 Samnanger_19070101-19101231), GNID: 1242-102 [no], ,

--Specified
Samnanger (1242 Samnanger_19070101-19101231), GNID: 1242-102
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
1242-102
--Id
1242-102
--System
Gnr
01/01/1911 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Samnanger (1242 Samnanger_19110101-20191231), GNID: 1242-17 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1911 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1911
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Samnanger (1242 Samnanger_19110101-20191231), GNID: 1242-17 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Samnanger (1242 Samnanger_19110101-20191231), GNID: 1242-17
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1242-17
--Id
1242-17
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12420017

-Id
12420017
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600142404

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600142404
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1242-17

-Id
1242-17
-System
GNID
GNID
1242-102

-Id
1242-102
-System
GNID
GNID
4623-17

-Id
4623-17
-System
GNID
GNID
1243-102
-Id
1243-102
-System
GNID