Hazelius, Maria Augusta Vilhelmina (1873 - ) [sv]

Hazelius, Maria Augusta Vilhelmina (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b29278e2-40e7-406b-b35c-fc35fac3bb0d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hazelius, Maria Augusta Vilhelmina
Swedish

First name
Maria Augusta Vilhelmina
Swedish

Last name
Hazelius
Swedish

Other name
Kugelberg, Maria Augusta Vilhelmina namn som ogift

-Name
Kugelberg, Maria Augusta Vilhelmina
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish

Birth
1873

-Time
1873
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarns hustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

Alternative id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036004030

-Id
021036004030
-System
DigitaltMuseum