Arbo, Eliza (1854 - 1921) [no] Place holder

Arbo, Eliza (norwegian bokmål), Arbo, Eliza (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:13
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab149
Name
Arbo, Eliza
Norwegian bokmål

Arbo, Eliza
Swedish

Alternative name
Arbo, Anna Eliza
Swedish

Thomas, Eliza
Swedish

Birth
12/01/1854 Alta

-Time
12/01/1854
-Place reference
Alta
--Place (text)
Alta
Swedish
Death
1921 Kristiania

-Time
1921
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416065

-Id
416065
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036619959

-Id
021036619959
-System
DigitaltMuseum