Jacobsz., Lambert (1598? - ) [sv]

Jacobsz., Lambert (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:24
24/09/2022 10:05:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b1e81895-73ae-47b2-a2f2-b9ef7aaeccf6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Jacobsz., Lambert
Swedish

First name
Lambert
Swedish

Last name
Jacobsz.
Swedish

Alternative name
Jacobsz., Lambrecht
Swedish

Birth
1598?
Född ca 1598

-Time
1598?
-Dating comment
Född ca 1598
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
8907

-Id
8907
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036375861
-Id
021036375861
-System
DigitaltMuseum