Kjøllesdal (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Kjøllesdal (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 111 i Stad kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:58:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b193c6bf-1202-4cec-bfb4-e0c8f6804768 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Kjøllesdal
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Kjølsdalen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Kjølsdalen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 111 i Stad kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
111
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
61.92462, 5.63161, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
61.92462
-Longitude (Easting)
5.63161
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Stad (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1964-12-31: gnr 38 (1442-38), Davik kommune (1442), Sogn og Fjordane (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
1965-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 111 (1443-111), Eid kommune (1443), Sogn og Fjordane
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 111 (4649-111), Stad kommune (4649), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1964 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Davik (1442 Davik_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1442-38 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1964

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1964
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Davik (1442 Davik_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1442-38 [no], (før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Davik (1442 Davik_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1442-38
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1442-38
--Id
1442-38
--System
GNID
01/01/1965 31/12/2019 Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Eid (1443 Eid_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1443-111 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1965 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1965
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Sogn og Fjordane (Historisk fylke) [no], Eid (1443 Eid_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1443-111 [no], ,

--Place
--Specified
Eid (1443 Eid_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1443-111
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1443-111
--Id
1443-111
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
14430111

-Id
14430111
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600145824

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600145824
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1442-38

-Id
1442-38
-System
GNID
GNID
4649-111

-Id
4649-111
-System
GNID
GNID
1443-111
-Id
1443-111
-System
GNID