Herbst, Hans (1470 - 1552) [sv]

Herbst, Hans (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:09:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b175f619-aa5a-4dca-9f55-186841f72b5f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Herbst, Hans
Swedish

First name
Hans
Swedish

Last name
Herbst
Swedish

Alternative name
Herbster, Hans
Swedish

Birth
1470

-Time
1470
Death
1552

-Time
1552
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
konstnär

-Occupation specification
konstnär
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
16479

-Id
16479
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036375541
-Id
021036375541
-System
DigitaltMuseum