Hansen, Frida (1855 - 1931) [no] Place holder

Hansen, Frida (norwegian bokmål), Hansen, Frida (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:52:43
16/01/2021 04:14:07
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1439
Name
Hansen, Frida
Norwegian bokmål

Hansen, Frida
Swedish

Alternative name
Hansen, Frederikke Bolette
Swedish

Birth
08/03/1855 Stavanger

-Time
08/03/1855
-Place reference
Stavanger
--Place (text)
Stavanger
Swedish
Death
12/03/1931 Oslo

-Time
12/03/1931
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
418432

-Id
418432
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634843

-Id
021036634843
-System
DigitaltMuseum