Haalke, Hjalmar (1894 - 1964) [no] Place holder

Haalke, Hjalmar (norwegian bokmål), Haalke, Hjalmar (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:21
19/09/2020 04:05:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1810
Name
Haalke, Hjalmar
Norwegian bokmål

Haalke, Hjalmar
Swedish

Alternative name
Haalke, Hjalmar Kristian
Swedish

Birth
12/04/1894 Trondheim

-Time
12/04/1894
-Place reference
Trondheim
--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Death
01/12/1964 Oslo

-Time
01/12/1964
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
414561

-Id
414561
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635190

-Id
021036635190
-System
DigitaltMuseum