Clausén, Wilhelmina Catharina (1832 - ) [sv]

Clausén, Wilhelmina Catharina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
23/02/2015 10:52:23
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b099125e-5374-4c56-a566-90044a5a742b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Clausén, Wilhelmina Catharina
Swedish

First name
Wilhelmina Catharina
Swedish

Last name
Clausén
Swedish

Alternative name
Clausén, Mina
Swedish

Birth
27/04/1832 Piteå landsförsamling, Norrbottens län

-Time
27/04/1832
-Place reference
Piteå landsförsamling, Norrbottens län
--Place (text)
Piteå landsförsamling, Norrbottens län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer Norrbottens län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Norrbottens län
--Place (text)
Norrbottens län
Swedish
Photographer Piteå kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Piteå kommun
--Place (text)
Piteå kommun
Swedish
Residence
Norrbottens län

-Place reference
Norrbottens län
--Place (text)
Norrbottens län
Swedish
Piteå stad 1860 1864

-Place reference
Piteå stad

--Place (text)
Piteå stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1860 1864
--Earliest time
1860
--Latest time
1864
Luleå kommun 1864 1865

-Place reference
Luleå kommun

--Place (text)
Luleå kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1864 1865
--Earliest time
1864
--Latest time
1865
Piteå kommun 1865

-Place reference
Piteå kommun

--Place (text)
Piteå kommun
Swedish
-Timespan
1865
--Earliest time
1865
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons register. (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

NFR
6869

-Id
6869
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591964

-Id
021035591964
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Enligt Bernhard Johanssons register: Piteå daterat foto från 1870.
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish