Hanno, Otto von (1891 - 1956) [no] Place holder

Hanno, Otto von (norwegian bokmål), Hanno, Otto von (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:46:05
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1428
Name
Hanno, Otto von
Norwegian bokmål

Hanno, Otto von
Swedish

Alternative name
Hanno, Otto Friedrich Wilhelm von
Swedish

Birth
14.10.1891 Kristiania

-Time
14.10.1891
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
10.11.1956 Oslo

-Time
10.11.1956
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416402

-Id
416402
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036634832

-Id
021036634832
-System
DigitaltMuseum