Aaseim (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aaseim (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 132 i Etne kommune, Vestland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:49:16
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/b0359cac-c476-4c38-9619-cc6ee201a96f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aaseim
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Åseim [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åseim
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Åsheim [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Åsheim
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 132 i Etne kommune, Vestland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
132
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.72842, 5.94818, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.72842
-Longitude (Easting)
5.94818
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
               Etne (Kommune) [no] - Municipality (Norway)
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1964-12-31: gnr 101 (1212-101), Skånevik kommune (1212), Hordaland (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
1965-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 132 (1211-132), Etne kommune (1211), Hordaland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 132 (4611-132), Etne kommune (4611), Vestland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1964 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Skånevik (1212 Skånevik_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1212-101 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1964

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1964
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Skånevik (1212 Skånevik_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1212-101 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Skånevik (1212 Skånevik_18380101-19641231), GNID: 1212-101
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Bergenhus Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1212-101
--Id
1212-101
--System
GNID
01/01/1965 31/12/2019 Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Etne (1211 Etne_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1211-132 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1965 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1965
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hordaland (Historisk fylke) [no], Etne (1211 Etne_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1211-132 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Etne (1211 Etne_19650101-20191231), GNID: 1211-132
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1211-132
--Id
1211-132
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
12110132

-Id
12110132
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600140295

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600140295
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
4611-132

-Id
4611-132
-System
GNID
GNID
1211-132

-Id
1211-132
-System
GNID
GNID
1212-101
-Id
1212-101
-System
GNID